fbpx

Gravitas vs Chiefs

Gravitas vs Chiefs

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV07241838538Loss
CHF12485553038Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody0447106
7Praelus4538158
6Siuman0547235
2Puma35210905
24Kpop0555134
 Total7241838538

CHF

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Thien2389045
Croc611111149
Claire611012139
Katsurii811112833
Dragku22157872
 Total2485553038
Kills
7
24
Deaths
24
8
Assists
18
55
Gold
38538
53038