fbpx

Order vs Gravitas

Order vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
ORD121104261983Win
GRV010211651663Loss

ORD

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Swip3R51612450
Only62611945
2Haeri35812307
rare771816911
Eyla01148370
 Total21104261983

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
14Kweku03410503
42Beats3659861
6Siuman44413285
2Puma33011941
24Kpop0536073
 Total10211651663
Kills
21
10
Deaths
10
21
Assists
42
16
Gold
61983
51663

Details

Date Time League Season
June 5, 2020 6:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2