fbpx

Chiefs vs Gravitas

Chiefs vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
CHF11782951509Win
GRV08171541295Loss

CHF

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Thien44510818
Croc42610340
Claire2239453
Katsurii60512864
Dragku10108134
 Total1782951609

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
14Kweku1558925
7Praelus1557299
6Siuman4219873
2Puma20110190
42Beats0535008
 Total8171541295
Kills
17
8
Deaths
8
17
Assists
29
15
Gold
51609
41295

Details

Date Time League Season
June 6, 2020 4:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2