fbpx

Legacy vs Gravitas

Legacy vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
LGC12333957574Win
GRV0323741296Loss

LGC

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Topoon71212629
Babip50812229
Tally52610765
Raes60814451
Isles00157500
 Total2333957574

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
14Kweku0817036
7Praelus2318024
6Siuman01310280
2Puma14110678
42Beats0715278
 Total323741296
Kills
23
3
Deaths
3
23
Assists
39
7
Gold
57574
41296

Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2020 5:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2