fbpx

Gravitas vs Avant Gaming

Gravitas vs Avant Gaming

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV12053964825Win
AV05201150030Loss

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
14Kweku12911504
7Praelus701113422
6Siuman80717493
2Puma31614078
42Beats1268328
 Total2053964825

AV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Papryze1728998
LeeSA2239517
Chazz24112028
Violet03312638
Api0426849
 Total5201150030
Kills
20
5
Deaths
5
20
Assists
39
11
Gold
64825
50030

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2020 6:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2