fbpx

Dire Wolves vs Gravitas

Dire Wolves vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
DW11663948734Win
GRV06161240618Loss

DW

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Chippys2088602
Mir4079309
Shok54610458
Vital40813341
13Decoy12107024
 Total1663948734

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
14Kweku0607348
7Praelus3238860
6Siuman22210417
2Puma1538511
42Beats0145482
 Total6161240618
Kills
16
6
Deaths
6
16
Assists
39
12
Gold
48734
40618

Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2020 4:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2