fbpx

Gravitas vs Mammoth

Gravitas vs Mammoth

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV03111053091Loss
MMM11131566911Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
14Kweku02110330
7Praelus0338605
6Siuman12211554
2Puma22115778
42Beats0236824
 Total3111053091

MMM

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Lived40314103
Bas10412908
Chungy42115284
Mboma10515764
Artek1128852
 Total1131566911
Kills
3
11
Deaths
11
3
Assists
10
15
Gold
53091
66911

Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2020 6:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2