fbpx

Gravitas vs Legacy

Gravitas vs Legacy

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV0419833564Loss
LGC11944248295Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody0426452
7Praelus3417701
6Siuman1317629
2Puma0327069
42Beats0524713
 Total419833564

LGC

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Topoon52912131
Babip3198512
Tally3079534
Raes81311684
Isles00146434
 Total1944248295
Kills
4
19
Deaths
19
4
Assists
8
42
Gold
33564
48295

Details

Date Time League Season
July 4, 2020 5:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2