fbpx

Avant Gaming vs Gravitas

Avant Gaming vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
AV11543751185Win
GRV0415839079Loss

AV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Papryze1168967
LeeSA40910556
Chazz50712251
gunkrab42511697
Api11107714
 Total1543751185

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody0536940
7Praelus3219010
6Siuman1128357
2Puma0319107
42Beats0415665
 Total415839079
Kills
15
4
Deaths
4
15
Assists
37
8
Gold
51185
39079