fbpx

Gravitas vs Dire Wolves

Gravitas vs Dire Wolves

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV08212040728Loss
DW12183352768Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody0348009
7Praelus5339314
6Siuman1239005
2Puma2548823
42Beats0865577
 Total8212040728

DW

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Chippys41410655
Mir411010500
Shok61511654
Vital71513122
13Decoy0496837
 Total2183352768
Kills
8
21
Deaths
21
8
Assists
20
33
Gold
40728
52768

Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2020 4:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2