fbpx

Mammoth vs Gravitas

Mammoth vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
MMM118142864981Win
GRV014183557289Loss

MMM

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Lived52814600
Bas34411660
Chungy73715857
Mboma12414627
Artek2358237
 Total18142864981

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody061211480
7Praelus61511649
6Siuman26211472
2Puma51714857
42Beats1497831
 Total14183557289
Kills
18
14
Deaths
14
18
Assists
28
35
Gold
64981
57289

Details

Date Time League Season
July 18, 2020 7:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2