fbpx

Mammoth vs Gravitas

Mammoth vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
MMM118142864981Win
GRV014183557289Loss

MMM

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Lived52814600
Bas34411660
Chungy73715857
Mboma12414627
Artek2358237
 Total18142864981

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody061211480
7Praelus61511649
6Siuman26211472
2Puma51714857
42Beats1497831
 Total14183557289
Kills
18
14
Deaths
14
18
Assists
28
35
Gold
64981
57289