fbpx

Chiefs vs Gravitas

Chiefs vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
CHF11743245975Win
GRV0417432421Loss

CHF

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Thien61710570
Croc2138212
Claire4289675
Katsurii40611231
Dragku1086287
 Total1743245975

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody0306070
7Praelus2417201
6Siuman1317022
2Puma1317477
42Beats0414651
 Total417432421
Kills
17
4
Deaths
4
17
Assists
32
4
Gold
45975
32421