fbpx

Legacy vs Gravitas

Legacy vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
LGC132127072264Win
GRV012323159220Loss

LGC

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Topoon741115659
Babip511612797
Halo61616782
Raes1131617026
Isles332110000
 Total32127072264

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody27411939
7Praelus46611947
6Siuman06910994
2Puma55516409
42Beats1877931
 Total12323159220
Kills
32
12
Deaths
12
32
Assists
70
31
Gold
72264
59220

Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2020 5:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2