fbpx

Legacy vs Gravitas

Legacy vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
LGC132127072264Win
GRV012323159220Loss

LGC

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Topoon741115659
Babip511612797
Halo61616782
Raes1131617026
Isles332110000
 Total32127072264

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody27411939
7Praelus46611947
6Siuman06910994
2Puma55516409
42Beats1877931
 Total12323159220
Kills
32
12
Deaths
12
32
Assists
70
31
Gold
72264
59220