fbpx

Gravitas vs Avant Gaming

Gravitas vs Avant Gaming

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV0421634112Loss
AV12144047738Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody2707131
7Praelus1425964
6Siuman0317295
2Puma0228800
42Beats1514922
 Total421634112

AV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Papryze32129116
LeeSA2188458
Chazz60911177
gunkrab80211897
Api2197090
 Total2144047738
Kills
4
21
Deaths
21
4
Assists
6
40
Gold
34112
47738