fbpx

Dire Wolves vs Gravitas

Dire Wolves vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
DW11874859366Win
GRV07181545502Loss

DW

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Chippys221012097
Mir421011784
Shok50813432
Vital70614559
13Decoy03147494
 Total1874859366

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody2619256
7Praelus0158332
6Siuman23210382
2Puma23211222
42Beats1556310
 Total7181545502
Kills
18
7
Deaths
7
18
Assists
48
15
Gold
59366
45502