fbpx

Gravitas vs Mammoth

Gravitas vs Mammoth

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV016204047200Loss
MMM120163159167Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody64510114
7Praelus33119786
10Bambi74411272
2Puma0689769
42Beats03126259
 Total16204047200

MMM

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Lived77412360
Bas53711431
Chungy41714050
Mboma40714126
Artek0567200
 Total20163159167
Kills
16
20
Deaths
20
16
Assists
40
31
Gold
47200
59167

Details

Date Time League Season
August 8, 2020 4:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2