fbpx

Gravitas vs Mammoth

Gravitas vs Mammoth

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV016204047200Loss
MMM120163159167Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody64510114
7Praelus33119786
10Bambi74411272
2Puma0689769
42Beats03126259
 Total16204047200

MMM

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Lived77412360
Bas53711431
Chungy41714050
Mboma40714126
Artek0567200
 Total20163159167
Kills
16
20
Deaths
20
16
Assists
40
31
Gold
47200
59167