0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
  • Home
  • Team
    • 2022 LCO Roster
    • 2021 LCO Roster
    • 2020 OPL Roster
    • 2019 OPL Roster
  • News
  • About
  • Home
  • Team
    • 2022 LCO Roster
    • 2021 LCO Roster
    • 2020 OPL Roster
    • 2019 OPL Roster
  • News
  • About
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Gravitas fall to Chiefs in Week 1

Chiefs, Gravitas

CHF

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Thien44510818
Croc42610340
Claire2239453
Katsurii60512864
Dragku10108134
 Total1782951609

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
14Kweku1558925
7Praelus1557299
6Siuman4219873
2Puma20110190
42Beats0535008
 Total8171541295
0Shares
PrevNext

Recent Posts

  • Gravitas Goodbye – LCO slot transfers to Team Bliss
  • First GRV win for 2022 against Kanga
  • LCO 2022 announcement
  • Gravitas take down Split 1 champs Pentanet.gg
  • We made a beer! Gravitas Glory is launched with Urban Alley Brewery

RSS feed: From Sports Geek From Sports Geek

  • How Messi brings new fans to MLS – Chris Schlosser
  • NFL Stadium Economics, Private Equity Expansion, and USL’s Promotion and Relegation Branding
  • Euroleague’s €13B Forecast, Toto Wolff’s Mercedes Blueprint & NFL’s Private Equity Pivot
  • Connecting North Carolina’s Motorsports Industry – Chad Willis, NCMA
  • NBA Revenue, Netflix Sports Strategy & AI Marketing ROI

Contact Info

Level 3, 534 Church St, Richmond, VIC

info@gravitas.gg

+61 407 047 200


Recent Posts

  • Gravitas Goodbye – LCO slot transfers to Team Bliss
  • First GRV win for 2022 against Kanga
  • LCO 2022 announcement
  • Gravitas take down Split 1 champs Pentanet.gg
#GravitasGlory
HomeNewsPrivacy Terms Of Service Contact
Copyright 2021 SG Esports, All Right Reserved