0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
  • Home
  • Team
    • 2022 LCO Roster
    • 2021 LCO Roster
    • 2020 OPL Roster
    • 2019 OPL Roster
  • News
  • About
  • Home
  • Team
    • 2022 LCO Roster
    • 2021 LCO Roster
    • 2020 OPL Roster
    • 2019 OPL Roster
  • News
  • About
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Gravitas lose out to Dire Wolves

Dire Wolves, Gravitas

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody0348009
7Praelus5339314
6Siuman1239005
2Puma2548823
42Beats0865577
 Total8212040728

DW

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Chippys41410655
Mir411010500
Shok61511654
Vital71513122
13Decoy0496837
 Total2183352768
0Shares
PrevNext

Recent Posts

  • Gravitas Goodbye – LCO slot transfers to Team Bliss
  • First GRV win for 2022 against Kanga
  • LCO 2022 announcement
  • Gravitas take down Split 1 champs Pentanet.gg
  • We made a beer! Gravitas Glory is launched with Urban Alley Brewery

RSS feed: From Sports Geek From Sports Geek

  • Amazon Prime’s $3.8B Sports Play, Brewers vs. Rays Business Models & FIFA’s World Cup Rights Tender
  • Private Equity in College Football, NFL Global Expansion & AI in Sports Strategy
  • PlayOn Sports, 2030 World Cup Rights & Hawks Go Prime-Only
  • How Messi brings new fans to MLS – Chris Schlosser
  • NFL Stadium Economics, Private Equity Expansion, and USL’s Promotion and Relegation Branding

Contact Info

Level 3, 534 Church St, Richmond, VIC

info@gravitas.gg

+61 407 047 200


Recent Posts

  • Gravitas Goodbye – LCO slot transfers to Team Bliss
  • First GRV win for 2022 against Kanga
  • LCO 2022 announcement
  • Gravitas take down Split 1 champs Pentanet.gg
#GravitasGlory
HomeNewsPrivacy Terms Of Service Contact
Copyright 2021 SG Esports, All Right Reserved