0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out
  • Home
  • Team
    • 2022 LCO Roster
    • 2021 LCO Roster
    • 2020 OPL Roster
    • 2019 OPL Roster
  • News
  • About
  • Home
  • Team
    • 2022 LCO Roster
    • 2021 LCO Roster
    • 2020 OPL Roster
    • 2019 OPL Roster
  • News
  • About
0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View CartCheck Out

Legacy take out game against Gravitas

Gravitas, Legacy

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody0426452
7Praelus3417701
6Siuman1317629
2Puma0327069
42Beats0524713
 Total419833564

LGC

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Topoon52912131
Babip3198512
Tally3079534
Raes81311684
Isles00146434
 Total1944248295
0Shares
PrevNext

Recent Posts

  • Gravitas Goodbye – LCO slot transfers to Team Bliss
  • First GRV win for 2022 against Kanga
  • LCO 2022 announcement
  • Gravitas take down Split 1 champs Pentanet.gg
  • We made a beer! Gravitas Glory is launched with Urban Alley Brewery

RSS feed: From Sports Geek From Sports Geek

  • NBA Wearables, WNBA’s Evolution & AmEx SailGP Sponsorship
  • Sports Rights Hit $66B, Netflix’s Women’s World Cup & Disney’s Dude Perfect Deal
  • Building Trust in Web3 using Athlete Partnerships – Sarah Dale
  • Private Equity Bets, Dynamic Ticketing & Netflix Layoffs: This Week’s Biggest Sports Business Shifts
  • AFL Bans AI Player Likeness, Netflix Locks World Cup Rights & Fans Build Custom Sports Apps

Contact Info

Level 3, 534 Church St, Richmond, VIC

info@gravitas.gg

+61 407 047 200


Recent Posts

  • Gravitas Goodbye – LCO slot transfers to Team Bliss
  • First GRV win for 2022 against Kanga
  • LCO 2022 announcement
  • Gravitas take down Split 1 champs Pentanet.gg
#GravitasGlory
HomeNewsPrivacy Terms Of Service Contact
Copyright 2021 SG Esports, All Right Reserved