fbpx

Gravitas vs Pentanet.gg

Gravitas vs Pentanet.gg

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV07132145887Loss
PGG11373151914Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
14Kweku1239135
7Praelus0367851
6Siuman33111275
2Puma32411323
42Beats0376303
 Total7132145887

PGG

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
BioPanther10911051
22Pabu0466936
GetBack100314280
Preadyth22712734
Rogue0166913
 Total1373151914
Kills
7
13
Deaths
13
7
Assists
21
31
Gold
45887
51914

Details

Date Time League Season
June 20, 2020 5:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2