fbpx

Gravitas vs Order

Gravitas vs Order

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV0724634467Loss
ORD12475648893Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
14Kweku0805848
7Praelus1517286
6Siuman4308376
2Puma1317360
42Beats1545597
 Total724634467

ORD

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Swip3R20109439
Only111911915
2Haeri33109710
rare7731010976
Eyla10176853
 Total2475648893
Kills
7
24
Deaths
24
7
Assists
6
56
Gold
34467
48893

Details

Date Time League Season
June 27, 2020 6:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2