fbpx

Pentanet.gg vs Gravitas

Pentanet.gg vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
PGG122105667859Win
GRV010222855139Loss

PGG

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
BioPanther62815232
22Pabu131610567
GetBack72816596
Preadyth62616489
Rogue21188975
 Total22105667859

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody33511867
7Praelus43410201
6Siuman06811412
2Puma25613844
42Beats1557815
 Total10222855139
Kills
22
10
Deaths
10
22
Assists
56
28
Gold
67859
55139