fbpx

Pentanet.gg vs Gravitas

Pentanet.gg vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
PGG122105667859Win
GRV010222855139Loss

PGG

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
BioPanther62815232
22Pabu131610567
GetBack72816596
Preadyth62616489
Rogue21188975
 Total22105667859

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody33511867
7Praelus43410201
6Siuman06811412
2Puma25613844
42Beats1557815
 Total10222855139
Kills
22
10
Deaths
10
22
Assists
56
28
Gold
67859
55139

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2020 7:00 pm Oceanic Pro League 2020 Split 2