fbpx

Order vs Gravitas

Order vs Gravitas

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
ORD12325953004Win
GRV0223434498Loss

ORD

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
Swip3R51911226
Only31169559
2Haeri501111249
rare790413931
Eyla10197039
 Total2325953004

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody1507305
7Praelus0626030
6Siuman1618500
2Puma0207827
42Beats0414836
 Total223434498
Kills
23
2
Deaths
2
23
Assists
59
4
Gold
53004
34498