fbpx

Gravitas vs Pentanet.gg

Gravitas vs Pentanet.gg

vs

Results

TeamGame ResultKillsDeathsAssistsGoldOutcome
GRV0213731819Loss
PGG11322842933Win

GRV

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
19Nobody0425876
7Praelus0126623
6Siuman2207282
2Puma0117643
42Beats0524395
 Total213731819

PGG

# Player Kills Deaths Assists Gold
BioPanther1048134
22Pabu1167774
GetBack51510117
Preadyth50410874
Rogue1096034
 Total1322842933
Kills
2
13
Deaths
13
2
Assists
7
28
Gold
31819
42933